• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Bellshire Realty
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5006 Yorktown Rd, Nashville, TN 37211
    1/43

    $285,000

    $310,000

    8.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,527 SqFt

    5006 Yorktown Rd, Nashville, TN 37211

    Listed by Jacob Caston of Castle Heights Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    1706 Garnet Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
    1/5

    $386,610

    $386,610

    3 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

    1706 Garnet Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    RealTracs IDX
    214 Cunningham Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042
    1/37

    $277,700

    $274,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

    214 Cunningham Ln, Clarksville, TN 37042

    Listed by Justin Williams of Benchmark Realty

    RealTracs IDX
    3257 Highway 46 #S, Dickson, TN 37055
    1/2

    $77,500

    $89,000

    12.9%
    1,216 SqFt

    3257 Highway 46 #S, Dickson, TN 37055

    Listed by Isabel Pirela-Garcia of Bellshire Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    146 N Trigg Ave #120, Gallatin, TN 37066
    1/40

    $327,000

    $315,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,564 SqFt

    146 N Trigg Ave #120, Gallatin, TN 37066

    Listed by Matt Sargent of Matt Sargent Homes

    RealTracs IDX
    449 Janette Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
    1/28

    $335,000

    $345,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

    449 Janette Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    Listed by Isabel Pirela-Garcia of Bellshire Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    17 Cherry Ln, Morrison, TN 37357
    1/33

    $260,000

    $255,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,125 SqFt

    17 Cherry Ln, Morrison, TN 37357

    Listed by Isabel Pirela-Garcia of Bellshire Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    416 E 18th St, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/31

    $190,000

    $198,900

    4.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath692 SqFt

    416 E 18th St, Columbia, TN 38401

    Listed by Ryun Vail of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    3613 Simba Lane, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
    1/14

    $332,900

    $339,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,855 SqFt

    3613 Simba Lane, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    Listed by Griffin Richeson of Legacy South Brokerage

    RealTracs IDX
    505 Rohan Drive, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    1/19

    $326,000

    $326,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,627 SqFt

    505 Rohan Drive, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

    Listed by Chandler Jordan of DSLD Homes (Southeast), LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    517 Danley Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
    1/31

    $330,000

    $329,990

    3 Beds3 Baths1,525 SqFt

    517 Danley Ct, Antioch, TN 37013

    Listed by Mike Mekhail, Principal Broker, CRS, ABR of simpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX
    1237 S Russell St, Portland, TN 37148
    1/15

    $324,900

    $324,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    1237 S Russell St, Portland, TN 37148

    Listed by Amanda Bagwell Stratton of Wally Gilliam Realty & Auction

    RealTracs IDX
    137 Stratton Blvd, Ashland City, TN 37015
    1/14

    $262,000

    $260,900

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths897 SqFt

    137 Stratton Blvd, Ashland City, TN 37015

    Listed by Isabel Pirela-Garcia of Bellshire Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    9140 Versailles Rd, Rockvale, TN 37153
    1/2

    $150,000

    $150,000

    2,154 SqFt

    9140 Versailles Rd, Rockvale, TN 37153

    Listed by Isabel Pirela-Garcia of Bellshire Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    9140 Versailles Rd, Rockvale, TN 37153
    1/2

    $150,000

    $150,000

    2,154 SqFt

    9140 Versailles Rd, Rockvale, TN 37153

    Listed by Isabel Pirela-Garcia of Bellshire Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    607 McKean Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/13

    $304,900

    $304,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,266 SqFt

    607 McKean Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Listed by Veronica Sims ABR, CRS, GRI of RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    RealTracs IDX
    505 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087
    1/32

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,016 SqFt

    505 Hartsville Pike, Lebanon, TN 37087

    Listed by John Zupancic of Muttz Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    210 Westover Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
    1/43

    $240,000

    $235,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

    210 Westover Dr, Columbia, TN 38401

    Listed by Steven Kyle Thomas of McEwen Group

    RealTracs IDX
    676 Woodlawn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
    1/23

    $208,000

    $205,000

    1.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

    676 Woodlawn Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

    Listed by Kimberly Peete of Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

    RealTracs IDX
    336 Sarava Ln, Smyrna, TN 37167
    1/51

    $399,900

    $399,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,833 SqFt

    336 Sarava Ln, Smyrna, TN 37167

    Listed by Erica Turner of Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    RealTracs IDX
    732 Backwind Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040
    1/26

    $350,000

    $345,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

    732 Backwind Ln, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Listed by Isabel Pirela-Garcia of Bellshire Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
    100 Wt Hardison Ave, Portland, TN 37148
    1/15

    $310,000

    $309,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

    100 Wt Hardison Ave, Portland, TN 37148

    Listed by Heather Ausbrooks of Wally Gilliam Realty & Auction

    RealTracs IDX
    1106 Nahanee Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
    1/35

    $352,410

    $345,500

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

    1106 Nahanee Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    Listed by Yael Vazquez of Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    RealTracs IDX
    1010 Shaman Xing, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    1/35

    $274,900

    $274,900

    2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt

    1010 Shaman Xing, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    Listed by Sean Crabtree of Blue Door Realty Group

    RealTracs IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Black And White Aesthetic Minimalist Modern Simple Typography Coconut Cosmetics Logo
    Bellshire Realty

    Isabel Pirela License ID: 372483

    +1(615) 375-6286 isavrealtor@gmail.com

    1105 Bellshire Dr, Nashville, TN, 37207-1610, USA
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.